-
Next match
Matches
Palermo
April
06
Sat
Renzo Barbera | ore 04:15 pm
Sampdoria
Other matches
Table
Pos | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | F | S | +/- | MI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
76 | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 66 | 35 | 31 | 0 |
2 |
|
73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 58 | 40 | 18 | -3 |
3 |
|
70 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 69 | 46 | 23 | -6 |
4 |
|
67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 32 | 18 | -9 |
5 |
|
60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 59 | 50 | 9 | -16 |
6 |
|
56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 62 | 53 | 9 | -20 |
7 |
|
55 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 53 | 50 | 3 | -19 |
8 |
|
51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 44 | 40 | 4 | -25 |
9 |
|
47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 47 | 42 | 5 | -29 |
10 |
|
47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 41 | 47 | -6 | -29 |
11 |
|
47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 38 | 45 | -7 | -29 |
12 |
|
47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 48 | -2 | -29 |
13 |
|
46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 51 | 54 | -3 | -30 |
14 |
|
46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 40 | 47 | -7 | -30 |
15 |
|
44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 36 | 49 | -13 | -32 |
16 |
|
43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 43 | 50 | -7 | -33 |
17 |
|
41 | 38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 38 | 49 | -11 | -35 |
18 |
|
41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 38 | 42 | -4 | -35 |
19 |
|
33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 44 | 65 | -21 | -43 |
20 |
|
26 | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 74 | -39 | -50 |
Season
Round 1 19/08/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 0 - 0 | Palermo |
Brescia | 0 - 1 | Modena |
Cittadella | 1 - 0 | Reggiana |
Cosenza | 3 - 0 | Ascoli |
Cremonese | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro |
Parma | 2 - 0 | Feralpisalò |
Pisa | 1 - 2 | Lecco |
Südtirol | 3 - 3 | Spezia |
Ternana | 1 - 2 | Sampdoria |
Venezia | 3 - 0 | Como |
Round 2 26/08/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Catanzaro | 2 - 1 | Ternana |
Como | 2 - 2 | Reggiana |
Cremonese | 0 - 1 | Bari |
Feralpisalò | 0 - 2 | Südtirol |
Lecco | 0 - 0 | Spezia |
Modena | 1 - 0 | Ascoli |
Palermo | 1 - 0 | Brescia |
Parma | 2 - 0 | Cittadella |
Sampdoria | 0 - 2 | Pisa |
Venezia | 1 - 1 | Cosenza |
Round 3 29/08/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 3 - 0 | Feralpisalò |
Bari | 1 - 1 | Cittadella |
Catanzaro | 3 - 0 | Spezia |
Como | 0 - 0 | Lecco |
Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Modena |
Pisa | 1 - 2 | Parma |
Reggiana | 1 - 3 | Palermo |
Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Venezia |
Südtirol | 1 - 1 | Brescia |
Ternana | 0 - 1 | Cremonese |
Round 4 02/09/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Brescia | 1 - 0 | Cosenza |
Cittadella | 0 - 0 | Venezia |
Cremonese | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Lecco | 3 - 4 | Catanzaro |
Modena | 2 - 0 | Pisa |
Palermo | 3 - 0 | Feralpisalò |
Parma | 0 - 0 | Reggiana |
Spezia | 0 - 1 | Como |
Südtirol | 3 - 1 | Ascoli |
Ternana | - | Bari |
Round 5 16/09/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 1 | Palermo |
Catanzaro | 0 - 5 | Parma |
Como | 2 - 1 | Ternana |
Cosenza | 2 - 2 | Südtirol |
Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | Modena |
Lecco | 0 - 2 | Brescia |
Pisa | 1 - 1 | Bari |
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Cremonese |
Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Cittadella |
Venezia | 1 - 0 | Spezia |
Round 6 23/09/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 2 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Brescia | 0 - 0 | Venezia |
Cittadella | 0 - 3 | Como |
Cremonese | 2 - 2 | Ascoli |
Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | Pisa |
Modena | 0 - 0 | Lecco |
Palermo | 0 - 1 | Cosenza |
Parma | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Spezia | 1 - 2 | Reggiana |
Ternana | 1 - 1 | Südtirol |
Round 7 26/09/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 2 - 0 | Ternana |
Catanzaro | 1 - 1 | Cittadella |
Como | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria |
Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Cremonese |
Lecco | 1 - 2 | Feralpisalò |
Parma | 2 - 1 | Bari |
Reggiana | 0 - 0 | Pisa |
Spezia | 0 - 0 | Brescia |
Südtirol | 0 - 0 | Modena |
Venezia | 1 - 3 | Palermo |
Round 8 30/09/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 1 - 1 | Como |
Brescia | 1 - 1 | Ascoli |
Cittadella | 2 - 1 | Lecco |
Cremonese | 1 - 2 | Parma |
Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | Spezia |
Modena | 1 - 3 | Venezia |
Palermo | 2 - 1 | Südtirol |
Pisa | 1 - 2 | Cosenza |
Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Ternana | 3 - 0 | Reggiana |
Round 9 07/10/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Brescia | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Cittadella | 2 - 2 | Ternana |
Como | 1 - 3 | Cremonese |
Cosenza | 3 - 0 | Lecco |
Modena | 0 - 2 | Palermo |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Bari |
Spezia | 0 - 0 | Pisa |
Südtirol | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro |
Venezia | 3 - 2 | Parma |
Round 10 21/10/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 1 - 1 | Modena |
Catanzaro | 3 - 0 | Feralpisalò |
Cremonese | 0 - 1 | Südtirol |
Lecco | 0 - 2 | Ascoli |
Palermo | 2 - 2 | Spezia |
Parma | 2 - 1 | Como |
Pisa | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
Reggiana | 1 - 0 | Venezia |
Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | Cosenza |
Ternana | 0 - 1 | Brescia |
Round 11 28/10/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 1 - 3 | Parma |
Brescia | 1 - 2 | Bari |
Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Cremonese |
Como | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
Feralpisalò | 0 - 3 | Reggiana |
Modena | 2 - 1 | Ternana |
Palermo | 1 - 2 | Lecco |
Spezia | 0 - 0 | Cosenza |
Südtirol | 3 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Venezia | 2 - 1 | Pisa |
Round 12 04/11/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 1 - 0 | Ascoli |
Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | Modena |
Cittadella | 3 - 2 | Brescia |
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Cremonese | 3 - 0 | Spezia |
Parma | 2 - 0 | Südtirol |
Pisa | 1 - 1 | Como |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Lecco |
Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | Palermo |
Ternana | 0 - 1 | Venezia |
Round 13 11/11/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 1 | Como |
Brescia | 0 - 3 | Cremonese |
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Reggiana |
Feralpisalò | 3 - 3 | Bari |
Lecco | 3 - 2 | Parma |
Modena | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria |
Palermo | 0 - 1 | Cittadella |
Spezia | 2 - 2 | Ternana |
Südtirol | 1 - 2 | Pisa |
Venezia | 2 - 1 | Catanzaro |
Round 14 25/11/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 0 - 3 | Venezia |
Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Cosenza |
Cittadella | 2 - 1 | Südtirol |
Como | 2 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
Parma | 1 - 1 | Modena |
Pisa | 1 - 1 | Brescia |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Ascoli |
Sampdoria | 2 - 1 | Spezia |
Ternana | 1 - 1 | Palermo |
Round 15 02/12/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Brescia | 3 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Cosenza | 1 - 3 | Ternana |
Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | Cittadella |
Lecco | 1 - 0 | Bari |
Modena | 2 - 1 | Reggiana |
Palermo | 1 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Pisa | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
Spezia | 0 - 1 | Parma |
Südtirol | 0 - 1 | Como |
Venezia | 3 - 1 | Ascoli |
Round 16 09/12/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 1 - 2 | Spezia |
Bari | 2 - 1 | Südtirol |
Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Pisa |
Cittadella | 2 - 0 | Cosenza |
Como | 2 - 1 | Modena |
Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Venezia |
Parma | 3 - 3 | Palermo |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Brescia |
Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | Lecco |
Ternana | 2 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Round 17 16/12/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
Brescia | 2 - 0 | Como |
Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Parma |
Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | Cremonese |
Lecco | 2 - 3 | Ternana |
Modena | 1 - 1 | Cittadella |
Palermo | 3 - 2 | Pisa |
Reggiana | 1 - 2 | Sampdoria |
Spezia | 1 - 0 | Bari |
Venezia | 2 - 3 | Südtirol |
Round 18 23/12/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 0 - 0 | Cosenza |
Catanzaro | - | Brescia |
Cittadella | 4 - 1 | Spezia |
Como | 3 - 3 | Palermo |
Cremonese | 4 - 0 | Modena |
Parma | 3 - 1 | Ternana |
Pisa | 1 - 0 | Ascoli |
Sampdoria | 2 - 3 | Feralpisalò |
Südtirol | 2 - 3 | Reggiana |
Venezia | 2 - 2 | Lecco |
Round 19 26/12/2023
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
Brescia | 0 - 2 | Parma |
Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Como |
Feralpisalò | 2 - 2 | Venezia |
Lecco | 2 - 1 | Südtirol |
Palermo | 3 - 2 | Cremonese |
Reggiana | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | Bari |
Spezia | 1 - 1 | Modena |
Ternana | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
Round 20 13/01/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | - | Ternana |
Catanzaro | 5 - 3 | Lecco |
Cittadella | 2 - 0 | Palermo |
Como | 4 - 0 | Spezia |
Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Cosenza |
Modena | 1 - 2 | Brescia |
Parma | 1 - 1 | Ascoli |
Pisa | 2 - 2 | Reggiana |
Südtirol | 1 - 0 | Feralpisalò |
Venezia | 5 - 3 | Sampdoria |
Round 21 20/01/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 2 - 2 | Bari |
Brescia | 1 - 1 | Südtirol |
Cosenza | 4 - 2 | Venezia |
Feralpisalò | 3 - 0 | Catanzaro |
Lecco | 1 - 3 | Pisa |
Palermo | 4 - 2 | Modena |
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Como |
Sampdoria | 0 - 3 | Parma |
Spezia | 0 - 1 | Cremonese |
Ternana | 3 - 1 | Cittadella |
Round 22 27/01/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 0 - 2 | Reggiana |
Catanzaro | 1 - 1 | Palermo |
Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Sampdoria |
Como | 0 - 2 | Ascoli |
Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Brescia |
Feralpisalò | 5 - 1 | Lecco |
Modena | 3 - 0 | Parma |
Pisa | 2 - 3 | Spezia |
Südtirol | 0 - 1 | Cosenza |
Venezia | 1 - 0 | Ternana |
Round 23 03/02/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 1 - 2 | Südtirol |
Brescia | 2 - 0 | Cittadella |
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
Lecco | 0 - 1 | Cremonese |
Palermo | 3 - 0 | Bari |
Parma | 2 - 1 | Venezia |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Sampdoria | 2 - 2 | Modena |
Spezia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
Ternana | 0 - 1 | Como |
Round 24 10/02/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Bari | 3 - 1 | Lecco |
Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Ascoli |
Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Parma |
Como | 1 - 0 | Brescia |
Cremonese | 1 - 1 | Reggiana |
Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | Palermo |
Modena | 1 - 1 | Cosenza |
Pisa | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria |
Südtirol | 0 - 3 | Venezia |
Ternana | 1 - 1 | Spezia |
Round 25 17/02/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
Bari | 1 - 0 | Feralpisalò |
Catanzaro | 2 - 2 | Südtirol |
Lecco | 1 - 3 | Cosenza |
Palermo | 3 - 0 | Como |
Parma | 3 - 2 | Pisa |
Reggiana | 0 - 2 | Ternana |
Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | Brescia |
Spezia | 4 - 2 | Cittadella |
Venezia | 2 - 2 | Modena |
Round 26 24/02/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Brescia | 0 - 0 | Reggiana |
Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Como | 1 - 1 | Parma |
Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Sampdoria |
Cremonese | 2 - 2 | Palermo |
Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | Ascoli |
Modena | 0 - 0 | Spezia |
Pisa | 1 - 2 | Venezia |
Südtirol | 1 - 0 | Bari |
Ternana | 0 - 0 | Lecco |
Round 27 27/02/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 1 - 1 | Brescia |
Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Bari |
Lecco | 0 - 3 | Como |
Palermo | 2 - 3 | Ternana |
Parma | 1 - 1 | Cosenza |
Pisa | 2 - 2 | Modena |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Südtirol |
Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Cremonese |
Spezia | 0 - 2 | Feralpisalò |
Venezia | 2 - 0 | Cittadella |
Round 28 02/03/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Reggiana |
Bari | 1 - 1 | Spezia |
Brescia | 4 - 2 | Palermo |
Cittadella | 0 - 1 | Pisa |
Como | 2 - 1 | Venezia |
Cosenza | 0 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Feralpisalò | 1 - 3 | Sampdoria |
Modena | 0 - 1 | Cremonese |
Südtirol | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
Ternana | 1 - 3 | Parma |
Round 29 09/03/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Catanzaro | 0 - 1 | Reggiana |
Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Como |
Lecco | 0 - 1 | Palermo |
Modena | 2 - 3 | Feralpisalò |
Parma | 2 - 1 | Brescia |
Pisa | 1 - 0 | Ternana |
Sampdoria | 2 - 1 | Ascoli |
Spezia | 2 - 1 | Südtirol |
Venezia | 3 - 1 | Bari |
Round 30 16/03/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 4 - 1 | Lecco |
Bari | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Brescia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Modena |
Como | 3 - 1 | Pisa |
Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | Parma |
Palermo | 0 - 3 | Venezia |
Reggiana | 0 - 0 | Spezia |
Südtirol | 3 - 0 | Cremonese |
Ternana | 1 - 0 | Cosenza |
Round 31 01/04/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Como | 2 - 0 | Südtirol |
Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Brescia |
Cremonese | 0 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Lecco | 1 - 1 | Cittadella |
Modena | 1 - 1 | Bari |
Parma | 0 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Pisa | 4 - 3 | Palermo |
Sampdoria | 4 - 1 | Ternana |
Spezia | 2 - 1 | Ascoli |
Venezia | 2 - 3 | Reggiana |
Round 32 06/04/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Venezia |
Bari | 1 - 2 | Cremonese |
Brescia | 3 - 1 | Pisa |
Catanzaro | 1 - 2 | Como |
Feralpisalò | 2 - 2 | Cosenza |
Palermo | - | Sampdoria |
Reggiana | 0 - 2 | Cittadella |
Spezia | 1 - 1 | Lecco |
Südtirol | 0 - 0 | Parma |
Ternana | 0 - 0 | Modena |
Round 33 13/04/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Cittadella | 0 - 0 | Ascoli |
Como | 2 - 1 | Bari |
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Palermo |
Cremonese | 1 - 2 | Ternana |
Lecco | 1 - 0 | Reggiana |
Modena | 1 - 3 | Catanzaro |
Parma | 2 - 0 | Spezia |
Pisa | 3 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Sampdoria | 0 - 1 | Südtirol |
Venezia | 2 - 0 | Brescia |
Round 34 20/04/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Modena |
Bari | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
Brescia | 0 - 0 | Ternana |
Catanzaro | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
Feralpisalò | 2 - 5 | Como |
Lecco | 1 - 2 | Venezia |
Palermo | 0 - 0 | Parma |
Reggiana | 0 - 4 | Cosenza |
Spezia | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria |
Südtirol | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
Round 35 27/04/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Brescia | 0 - 0 | Spezia |
Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Cosenza | 4 - 1 | Bari |
Modena | 1 - 0 | Südtirol |
Palermo | 1 - 2 | Reggiana |
Parma | 4 - 0 | Lecco |
Pisa | 2 - 2 | Catanzaro |
Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | Como |
Ternana | 0 - 1 | Ascoli |
Venezia | 2 - 1 | Cremonese |
Round 36 01/05/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 0 - 1 | Cosenza |
Bari | 1 - 1 | Parma |
Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Venezia |
Como | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Pisa |
Feralpisalò | 2 - 2 | Brescia |
Lecco | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria |
Reggiana | 1 - 0 | Modena |
Spezia | 1 - 0 | Palermo |
Südtirol | 4 - 3 | Ternana |
Round 37 04/05/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Brescia | 4 - 1 | Lecco |
Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Bari |
Cosenza | 2 - 2 | Spezia |
Modena | 0 - 0 | Como |
Palermo | 2 - 2 | Ascoli |
Parma | 1 - 1 | Cremonese |
Pisa | 2 - 2 | Südtirol |
Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | Reggiana |
Ternana | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
Venezia | 2 - 1 | Feralpisalò |
Round 38 10/05/2024
|
||
---|---|---|
Ascoli | 2 - 1 | Pisa |
Bari | 2 - 0 | Brescia |
Catanzaro | 1 - 3 | Sampdoria |
Como | 1 - 1 | Cosenza |
Cremonese | 3 - 0 | Cittadella |
Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | Ternana |
Lecco | 2 - 3 | Modena |
Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Parma |
Spezia | 2 - 1 | Venezia |
Südtirol | 0 - 1 | Palermo |